|
|
» Alle Tore |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Hanna Valentin (HTCU) |
|
» 18 |
2. |
Sophie Fischer (GTHGC) |
|
» 13 |
3. |
Nadine Schwarte (ATV) |
|
» 11 |
4. |
Julia Felßner (NHTC) |
|
» 8 |
5. |
Lena Klockgether (Wespen) |
|
» 7 |
6. |
Jana Elling (HTCU) |
|
» 6 |
|
Juliane Grashoff (GTHGC) |
|
» 6 |
|
Sophie Ullrich (TuSLi) |
|
» 6 |
9. |
Laura Apeltrath (HTCU) |
|
» 5 |
|
Stefanie Gorr (TuSLi) |
|
» 5 |
|
Maren Kiefer (HTCU) |
|
» 5 |
|
Silke Klapdor (Klipper) |
|
» 5 |
|
Svenja Lange (TuSLi) |
|
» 5 |
|
Julia Müller-Eising (SC 80) |
|
» 5 |
|
Sarah Schubert (ATV) |
|
» 5 |
|
Franziska Schwab (GTHGC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Lena Strobel (NHTC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Amelie Wortmann (GTHGC) |
|
» 5 |
|
Nadja Ziane (ATV) |
|
» 5 |
20. |
Maxi Benedix (ATV) |
|
» 4 |
|
Eliza Berrendorf (TuSLi) |
|
» 4 |
|
Josephine Boesser (Wespen) |
|
» 4 |
|
Laureen Busche (DHCH) |
|
» 4 |
|
Dinah Grote (HTCU) |
|
» 4 |
|
Henrike Tunsch (Klipper) |
|
» 4 |
|
Alisa Vivot (HTC) |
|
» 4 |
|
Leonie Völker (BTHV) |
|
» 4 |
|
Katharina Weidenhöfer (Klipper) |
|
» 4 |
|
Lynn Werker (BWK) |
|
» 4 |
|
Mirja Zöller (HTCU) |
|
» 4 |
31. |
Verena Braun (HTC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Daniela Dallmann (Wespen) |
|
» 3 |
|
Anne-Meike de Wiljes (Klipper) |
|
» 3 |
|
Lea Dietrichs (TGH) |
|
» 3 |
|
Nicola Große (Wespen) |
|
» 3 |
|
Lena Hoffmann (BWK) |
|
» 3 |
|
Lena Klösel (HTC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Katharina Köhler (NHTC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Catherine McCaffrey (DHCH) |
|
» 3 |
|
Antonia Morherr (EF) |
|
» 3 |
|
Franca Plewe (BWK) |
|
» 3 |
|
Nicola Pluta (HTCU) |
|
» 3 |
|
Nancy Rudolph (ATV) |
|
» 3 |
|
Franziska Schmiedel (BTHV) |
|
» 3 |
|
Franziska Sump (GTHGC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Vanessa Wenzel (ATV) |
|
» 3 |
|
Jil Werker (BWK) |
|
» 3 |
|
Johanna Winkler (Klipper) |
|
» 3 |
|
Mareike Winkler (Klipper) |
|
» 3 |
|
Isabel Witte (GTHGC) |
|
» 3 |
|
Corinna Zerbs (EF) |
|
» 3 |
|
Alexandra Zink (NHTC) |
|
» 3 |
53. |
Irene Balek (EF) |
|
» 2 |
|
Cara Benecke (HTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Carla Binnewies (GTHGC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Heike Bratzke (Wespen) |
|
» 2 |
|
Julia-Maria Brüning (GTHGC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Martha Sophie Chychla (Wespen) |
|
» 2 |
|
Sarah Devasahayam (Wespen) |
|
» 2 |
|
Lydia Dibbert (BWK) |
|
» 2 |
|
Luisa Dietrich (TGH) |
|
» 2 |
|
Louisa Dolg (H78) |
|
» 2 |
|
Maya Eberts (HTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Paula Enzelberger (NHTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Christin Fernandes (EF) |
|
» 2 |
|
Laura Göttert (SCC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Chiara Anna Grieco (Wespen) |
|
» 2 |
|
Maya Groß (SC 80) |
|
» 2 |
|
Kläre Hahn (EF) |
|
» 2 |
|
Alena Hilbig (Klipper) |
|
» 2 |
|
Carolin Hoffmann (HTCU) |
|
» 2 |
|
Bettina Homburg (SC 80) |
|
» 2 |
|
Lisa Jeschke (SCC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Anne Jeute (SC 80) |
|
» 2 |
|
Marlene Kenckel (TuSLi) |
|
» 2 |
|
Annika Klecha (EF) |
|
» 2 |
|
Greta Marquardt (HTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Teresa Martin Pelegrina (HTCU) |
|
» 2 |
|
Emily Matthes (HTCU) |
|
» 2 |
|
Carlotta Meißner (EF) |
|
» 2 |
|
Toni Meister (DHCH) |
|
» 2 |
|
Kim Neßelhauf (SCC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Lilly Paschek (NHTC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Verena Renziehausen (SC 80) |
|
» 2 |
|
Laila Richter (TuSLi) |
|
» 2 |
|
Debora Rosenthal (BTHV) |
|
» 2 |
|
Luisa Scheer (Wespen) |
|
» 2 |
|
Nela Scholle (SCC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Lotta Simson (TGH) |
|
» 2 |
|
Melanie Terber (HTCU) |
|
» 2 |
|
Svenja Tietjen (SCC) |
|
» 2 |
|
Alica Kristin Wahl (HTCU) |
|
» 2 |
|
Juliane Weier (SCC) |
|
» 2 |
94. |
Katrin Andries (BWK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Nele Ansorge (BWK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Nina Baranowski (H78) |
|
» 1 |
|
Anja Beck (HTC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Felizia Beckhaus (HTC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Katharina Brasche (Klipper) |
|
» 1 |
|
Kathleen Breede (BTHV) |
|
» 1 |
|
Amelie Brendel (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Alina Broddack (TuSLi) |
|
» 1 |
|
Anita Brunk (SCC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Lilly Bungart (BTHV) |
|
» 1 |
|
Chantal Casper (EF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Annemarie Chladek (TuSLi) |
|
» 1 |
|
Hanna Cobano (H78) |
|
» 1 |
|
Leonie Dehne (H78) |
|
» 1 |
|
Sarah Dungs (HTCU) |
|
» 1 |
|
Josefine Düring (TGH) |
|
» 1 |
|
Sina Eckhardt (NHTC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Svea Fischer (TGH) |
|
» 1 |
|
Melina Göbel (ATV) |
|
» 1 |
|
Anna Golenia (SCC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Franziska Greif (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Svenja Grossmann (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Chiara Gutsche (TuSLi) |
|
» 1 |
|
Sofie Hahn (EF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Kaja Hansen (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Marleen Hartmann (H78) |
|
» 1 |
|
Anna Hautzel (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Lisa-Marie Hertel (Klipper) |
|
» 1 |
|
Amelie Herzberg (TGH) |
|
» 1 |
|
Annika Hoffmann (BWK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Gina Hofmann (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Malou Holthausen (BWK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Ann-Kathrin Jäger (Klipper) |
|
» 1 |
|
Julia Kappler (ATV) |
|
» 1 |
|
Celine Kober (Wespen) |
|
» 1 |
|
Jeanette Korn (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Melissa Kramer (SCC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Annika Krüger (TuSLi) |
|
» 1 |
|
Marta Kruszynski (TuSLi) |
|
» 1 |
|
Alexandra Lederer (NHTC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Inke Lindberg (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Marina Litwintschuk (EF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Charlotte Mathieu (BTHV) |
|
» 1 |
|
Trixi Mausch (TGH) |
|
» 1 |
|
Lena Micheel (TuSLi) |
|
» 1 |
|
Franziska Mlodzian (BWK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Svenja Müller-Eising (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Nora Ounzarni (EF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Carolin Paus (HTCU) |
|
» 1 |
|
Katharina Pillok (BWK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Vanessa Rexin (BTHV) |
|
» 1 |
|
Pauline Rothbart (Wespen) |
|
» 1 |
|
Lina Marie Runde (DHCH) |
|
» 1 |
|
Laura Saenger (DHCH) |
|
» 1 |
|
Franziska Sambale (H78) |
|
» 1 |
|
Maike Schaunig (HTCU) |
|
» 1 |
|
Mareike Schneider (EF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Friederike Schönfeld (Wespen) |
|
» 1 |
|
Lena Schüder (EF) |
|
» 1 |
|
Elisa Schuhmann (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Anna Seibel (DHCH) |
|
» 1 |
|
Julia Sell (NHTC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Franziska Sölch (NHTC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Clarissa Spönemann (Wespen) |
|
» 1 |
|
Sarah Stücker (Klipper) |
|
» 1 |
|
Luisa Tegtmeyer (BWK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Leonie Thiel (TGH) |
|
» 1 |
|
Elisabeth von Bethmann (BTHV) |
|
» 1 |
|
Wilhelmine von Preußen (SCC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Kristina Wagner (GTHGC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Stella Wallner (Klipper) |
|
» 1 |
|
Leah Weiss (SC 80) |
|
» 1 |
|
Jana Wemheuer (DHCH) |
|
» 1 |
|
Denise Werner (SCC) |
|
» 1 |
|
Katharina Windfeder (HTCU) |
|
» 1 |
|
Annette Winkler (Klipper) |
|
» 1 |
|
Philippa Wippermann (BWK) |
|
» 1 |
|
Kerstin Witt (TuSLi) |
|
» 1 |
|
Lucie Witt (TGH) |
|
» 1 |
|
Torschütze unbekannt: |
|
1 |
|
Summe: 173 Torschützen |
403 |
|